Proceedings 2019

Contents

 

Computer simulation in the chemical technology and engineering

Mirosław Szukiewicz, Elżbieta Chmiel-Szukiewicz, Krzysztof Kaczmarski, Adrian Szałek
Pages 36 - 37
Nataliia Polish, Nataliia Marintsova, Lesia Zhurakhivska, Volodymyr Novikov, Mykhailo Vovk
Pages 38 - 39
Yuliya Danchenko, Elena Barabash, Alexandra Strumskas
Pages 40 - 42
Yurii Beznosyk, Liudmyla Bugaeva
Pages 43 - 44
Mateusz Przywara, Michał Kołodziej, Wojciech K. Marek, Maksymilian Olbrycht, Maciej Balawejder
Pages 45 - 46
Petro Kapustenko, Leonid Tovazhntanskyy, Olga Arsenyeva, Oleksandr Vasilenko, Sergiy Kusakov
Pages 47 - 48
Łukasz Radosiński, Roman Havryliv, Piotr Żemojtel, Karolina Labus
Pages 49 - 50
Roman Havryliv, Iryna Kostiv, Volodymyr Maystruk
Pages 51 - 52

Development, energy and resource saving in the chemical and food technologies

Tovazhnyanskyy L.L., Loboyko O.Y., Ved V.E., Arsenyeva O.P., Perevertaylenko O.Yu.
Pages 64 - 66
Zenovii Znak, Yurii Sukhatskii, Olha Zin
Pages 67 - 68
Zhanna Petrova, Natalia Dmytrenko, Kateryna Slobodianiuk
Pages 69 - 70
Liaposhchenko А., Khukhryanskiy О., Moiseev V., Manoilo Е.
Pages 72 - 73
Mariia Zhyhailo, Khrystyna Rymsha, Iryna Yevchuk, Oksana Demchyna, Victoria Kochubei
Pages 74 - 75
Moiseev V., Manoilo E., Ponomareva N., Repko K., Davydov D.
Pages 79 - 80
Raisa Shapar, Olena Husarova
Pages 81 - 82
Anton Kuzmin, Oleg Kuzmin, Tetyana Shendrik
Pages 89 - 87
Natalia Dabizha, Yurii Sniezhkin, Djamal Chalaev, Nataliia Malashchuk
Pages 98 - 99
Oksana Dobrovetska, Yevgen Semenyshyn, Roman Stadnyk, Volodymyr Atamanyuk, Oleksandr Ivashchuk
Pages 100 - 101
Roman Nebesnyi, Iryna Kubitska, Oksana Orobchuk, Volodymyr Ivasiv, Volodymyr Sydorchuk, Svitlana Khalameida
Pages 102 - 104
Diana Kindzera, Volodymyr Atamanyuk, Roman Hosovkyi
Pages 105 - 108
Andriy Nagurskyy, Oleg Grynyshyn, Yuriy Khlibyshyn, Taras Chervinskyy, Bohdan Korchak
Pages 112 - 114
D.J Janabayev, V.M. Atamanyuk, A.E. Khussanov, Z.Ya. Gnativ, B.M. Kaldybaeva
Pages 124 - 125

The innovative technologies in the chemical and food industries

Vladyslav Bendiuh, Bohdana Komarysta
Pages 131 - 132
Maksym Chobit, Yuriy Panchenko, Victor Vasylyev
Pages 133 - 134
Yaroslav Hotskiy, Andrii Stepaniuk
Pages 135 - 137
Olena Makido, Galyna Khovanets, Oksana Khavunko
Pages 138 - 141
Jaroslaw Gumnitsky, Volodymyr Atamaniuk, Vira Sabadash, Liubov Venger
Pages 142 - 142
Tetiana Kharandiuk, Kok Hui Tan, Volodymyr Ivasiv, Roman Nebesnyi, Andrij Pich
Pages 143 - 144
Victoria Evlach, Volodymyr Potapov, Inna Piliugina, Dmytro Bilyi
Pages 147 - 149
Viktoriia Khrystenko, Valentyn Chornyi, Taras Mysiura, Nataliia Popova, Volodymyr Zavialov
Pages 150 - 152
Khrystyna Kysil, Andrii Masyuk, Volodymyr Skorokhoda, Levko Bilyi
Pages 159 - 159
Oleksii Shmatok, Olesya Stepanova, Rostislav Bazeev
Pages 160 - 163
Oleg Burdo, Pavel Svetlichnyj, Vsevolod Mordynskiy, Ilya Sirotyuk
Pages 164 - 166
Vira Sabadash, Jaroslaw Gumnitsky
Pages 167 - 169
Djamal Chalaev, Alex Shmatok, Tatyana Grabova, Nina Silnyagina
Pages 170 - 172
Volodymyr Skorokhoda, Galyna Dudok, Iryna Dziaman, Taras Skorokhoda
Pages 173 - 174
Energy Effective Equipment for Polyextracts Producing
Pages 175 - 177
Marta Kuznetsova, Iryna Lutsyuk
Pages 178 - 178
Volodymyr Moravskyi, Anastasiya Kucherenko, Marta Kuznetsova, Ludmila Dulebova
Pages 180 - 180
Liubov Palianytsia, Natalia Berezovska, Zorian Pikh
Pages 189 - 190
Levtrynska Yuliya, Terziev Sergey, Golinskaya Yana
Pages 191 - 194
Alexander Pokutsa, Andriy Zaborovskyi, Dariya Maksym, Pawel Bloniarz, Jacques Мuzart
Pages 195 - 197
Sеrgii Riabov, Larisa Kobrina, Sеrgii Sinelnikov, Daria Bandurina, Oleg Moskalenko
Pages 198 - 200
Yaroslav Vakhula, Iryna Tupis
Pages 201 - 201
Iryna Huzova, Volodymyr Atamanyuk
Pages 202 - 204
V. Demchenko, S. Riabov1, S.Sinelnikov, O. Radchenko, N. Rybalchenko
Pages 210 - 211
G.V. Yaculchak, N.M. Baran, Yu.Ya. Melnyk, O.М. Grytsenko, N.V Chopyk
Pages 212 - 213
Andrii Zahrai, Zenon Borovets
Pages 214 - 214
Taras Zheplynskyi, Oksana Bulych
Pages 215 - 217
Galyna Zozulia, Orest Kuntyi, Ivanna Mertsalo, Маryana Shepida, Tetyana Konda
Pages 218 - 219
Yurii Hrynchuk, Volodymyr Reutskyy, Pavlo Matsipura
Pages 222 - 222
Alisher Khussanov, Volodymyr Atamanyuk, Dauren Janabayev, Batogos Kaldybaeva
Pages 223 - 224

Optimization of biochemical processes and bioengineering

Anna Nakonechna, Andriy Pylypets, Viktoriya Havryliak, Volodymyr Novikov, Vira Lubenets
Pages 226 - 226
Natalija Dmytrenko, Sergiy Vdovenko
Pages 227 - 228
Yuriy Melnyk, Galyna Yatsulchak, Sofiia Suberliak, Romana Petrina, Volodymyr Skorokhoda
Pages 229 - 231
Bohdana Vons, Yuriy Melnyk, Volodymyr Skorokhoda, Taras Grochovuy, Marjana Сhubka
Pages 232 - 234
Y. Kolb, R. Konechna, O. Yaremkevich, A. Milyanich, V. Novikov
Pages 235 - 236

Green chemistry

V.R. Hamada, R.T. Konechna, A.S. Krvavych, V.P. Novikov, S.R. Mykytiuk
Pages 243 - 244
Hudzenko N.V., Filippovich A.Yu., Grishchenko V.K. Barantsova A.V., Busko N.A.
Pages 245 - 246
Benas Balandis, Kazimieras Anusevičius, Vytautas Mickevičius, Maryna Stasevych, Volodymyr Novikov
Pages 247 - 248
Birutė Grybaitė, Rita Vaickelionienė, Vytautas Mickevičius, Viktor Zvarych, Volodymyr Novikov
Pages 249 - 250
Piotr Tynski, Justyna Ostrowska, Magdalena Paluch, Waldemar Sadurski
Pages 257 - 261
Beata Orlińska, Gabriela Dobras, Dawid Lisicki
Pages 269 - 270
Nataliya Monka, Anna Nakonechna, Viktor Zvarych, Volodymyr Novikov, Vira Lubenets
Pages 271 - 273

Alternative and non-conventional energy sources

Viktoriia Ribun, Sergiy Kurta, Mariia Penhryn
Pages 277 - 277
Zhanna Petrova, Vitalii Vyshnevskyi, Yuliia Novikova
Pages 278 - 279
Martyn Sozanskyi, Vitalii Stadnik, Pavlo Shapoval, Marta Laruk, Yosyp Yatchyshyn
Pages 280 - 281